Endurance 2018 24 Hours of Cota USA

Pos # Class Pembalap/Codriver Mobil Lap Waktu Gap Interval km/j
1 3 A6-PRO United States Bret Curtis
United States Scott Heckert
United States Mike Skeen
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Mercedes-AMG GT3 603 11:32'25.965 138.10
2 911 A6-PRO Germany Robert Renauer
Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Ralf Bohn
Porsche 911 GT3 R 602 11:33'58.769 1 Lap 1 Lap 136.84
3 85 A6-AM United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Charles Putman
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
United States Joe Foster
Mercedes-AMG GT3 596 11:32'50.140 7 Laps 6 Laps 136.11
4 24 A6-AM France Antonin Borga
Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Richard Feller
Mercedes-AMG GT3 596 11:34'33.089 7 Laps 1'42.949 135.78
5 49 A6-PRO Franck Mailleux
Piero Longhi
Thomas Mutsch
Felipe Fernandez
SCG 003C 587 11:34'28.099 16 Laps 9 Laps 135.79
6 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Germany Ingo Vogler
Audi R8 LMS 579 11:32'34.541 24 Laps 8 Laps 131.86
7 74 991 United States Mark Kvamme
Alan Metni
David Baker
United States Trenton Estep
Porsche 991-II Cup 570 11:33'12.260 33 Laps 9 Laps 130.79
8 272 GT4 United States Andrew Davis
United States Matthew Travis
Mike Vess
Jason Hart
Curt Swearingin
BMW M4 GT4 556 11:34'10.646 47 Laps 14 Laps 128.22
9 890 GT4 Canada Kyle Marcelli
United States Chapman Ducote
David Ducote
Wayne Ducote
Paul Barnhart Jr.
Mercedes-AMG GT4 555 11:32'51.210 48 Laps 1 Lap 128.47
10 113 GT4 Australia Gerard McLeod
Daren Jorgensen
Brett Strom
Netherlands Danny Van Dongen
BMW M4 GT4 550 11:33'48.345 53 Laps 5 Laps 125.43
11 129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Switzerland Jost Ronny
Finland Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
Cupra TCR DSG 550 11:33'50.736 53 Laps 2.391 127.81
12 175 TCR Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Roeland Voerman
Cupra TCR DSG 549 11:34'02.309 54 Laps 1 Lap 125.86
13 110 TCR Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Robin Fredriksson
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ 532 11:34'28.874 71 Laps 17 Laps 120.07
14 620 A6-AM Germany Marvin Kirchhofer
Switzerland Andreas Baenziger
Austria Florian Kamelger
Australia Peter Leemhuis
Aston Martin V12 Vantage 529 11:32'46.093 74 Laps 3 Laps 119.41
15 908 TCR Jean-Marc Thevenot
Canada Michel Sallenbach
Cyrus Ayari
Jurgen Nett
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 526 11:33'50.053 77 Laps 3 Laps 120.65
16 58 SP2 Belgium Nico Verdonck
Raphael van der Straten
Jose Close
Hary Putz
MARC Focus V8 521 11:32'52.697 82 Laps 5 Laps 122.25
17 152 TCR Björn Simon
Ray Mason
Dan Rogers
Seth Thomas
Harold Petit
Audi RS3 LMS DSG 520 11:34'05.738 83 Laps 1 Lap 118.70
18 114 SP2 Netherlands Bas Schouten
Martin Lanting
Ward Sluys
Ted van
BMW M3 F80 Endurance 515 11:34'44.976 88 Laps 5 Laps 119.07
19 131 CUP1 Bernd Kupper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljaehringer
BMW M235i Racing Cup 511 11:32'59.320 92 Laps 4 Laps 120.80
20 555 TCR Philippe Thirion
Bruno Bazaud
Antoine Lacoste
Sebastien Morales
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ 506 11:34'06.351 97 Laps 5 Laps 122.99
21 78 SP2 Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Rodrigue Gillion
Lance Bergstein
Jean-Alexandre Gerome
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 498 11:32'53.007 105 Laps 8 Laps 110.31
22 151 CUP1 Peru Ricardo Flores
Benito Tagle
Simon Tibbett
William Hendrix
BMW M235i Racing Cup 497 11:34'05.969 106 Laps 1 Lap 112.98
23 308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Marc Guillot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 487 11:33'07.805 116 Laps 10 Laps 98.34
24 60 SP2 Wilfried Merafina
Philippe Marie
Pierre Couasnon
Lamera Cup 486 11:33'24.911 117 Laps 1 Lap 111.18
25 239 GT4 Michael Klostermann
Rene Rasmussen
Claus Klostermann
Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) 450 11:33'09.859 153 Laps 36 Laps 113.61
26 91 991 United States Anthony Imperato
Belgium Jan Heylen
McKay Snow
United States Fred Poordad
Porsche 991-II Cup 413 5:41'36.095 190 Laps 37 Laps 118.17
27 30 TCR Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sorensen
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Søren Jönsson
Hyundai i30 N TCR 395 6:25'52.972 208 Laps 18 Laps 103.75
28 84 GT4 Netherlands Indy Dontje
Christian Hohenadel
Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Mercedes-AMG GT4 378 5:10'30.065 225 Laps 17 Laps 112.96
29 71 SP3 Cor Euser
Jim Briody
Einar Thorsen
Niels Bouwhuis
BMW M3 373 5:27'36.816 230 Laps 5 Laps 120.19
30 41 A6-AM United States Mike Hedlund
Italy Angelo Negro
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Martin Berry
Huilin Han
Ferrari 488 GT3 373 5:58'07.975 230 Laps 30'31.159 63.75
31 238 SP3 Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
France Thierry Soave
Lamera Cup 306 11:33'42.201 297 Laps 67 Laps 116.86
32 2 A6-PRO Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
United States Ben Keating
Germany Luca Stolz
Germany Hubert Haupt
Mercedes-AMG GT3 259 5'51.633 344 Laps 47 Laps 56.46
33 704 A6-AM Sweden Andreas Simonsen
Jon Miller
Jeff Westphal
Craig Stanton
SCG 003C 97 5'49.633 506 Laps 162 Laps 56.78
34 40 GT4 United States Preston Calvert
United Kingdom Ian James
Matt Keegan
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR 92 4:27'23.253 511 Laps 5 Laps 21.03